Kraków: C1 Trampkarz "Liga Okręgowa"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła III Kraków 13 34 65:12 11 1 1 7 21 48:7 7 0 0 6 13 17:5 4 1 1
2 Orzeł Myślenice 14 27 44:32 9 0 5 7 18 28:14 6 0 1 7 9 16:18 3 0 4
3 Raba Dobczyce 13 27 51:42 9 0 4 6 15 29:18 5 0 1 7 12 22:24 4 0 3
4 Futbolica Kraków 13 25 46:29 8 1 4 6 15 24:8 5 0 1 7 10 22:21 3 1 3
5 Pcimianka Pcim 14 15 23:40 4 3 7 7 11 15:11 3 2 2 7 4 8:29 1 1 5
6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 14 13 29:45 3 4 7 7 8 13:16 2 2 3 7 5 16:29 1 2 4
7 Dalin Myślenice 13 13 20:43 4 1 8 7 4 11:24 1 1 5 6 9 9:19 3 0 3
8 Hutnik II Kraków 14 3 17:52 1 0 13 7 3 6:23 1 0 6 7 0 11:29 0 0 7



kolejka 1:
1 Futbolica Kraków 4:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-08-2814:00
2 Raba Dobczyce 2:5 Wisła III Kraków 2022-08-3117:00
3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 3:1 Dalin Myślenice 2022-08-3117:30
4 Pcimianka Pcim 2:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-08-2810:00
kolejka 2:
5 Hutnik II Kraków 1:5 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-0311:30
6 Dalin Myślenice 0:2 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-09-0410:00
7 Wisła III Kraków 7:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-0413:00
8 Futbolica Kraków 4:5 Raba Dobczyce 2022-09-0414:00
kolejka 3:
9 Raba Dobczyce 5:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-09-1010:00
10 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:4 Futbolica Kraków 2022-09-1113:00
11 Pcimianka Pcim 0:2 Wisła III Kraków 2022-09-2717:00
12 Orzeł Myślenice 1:2 Dalin Myślenice 2022-09-0917:30
kolejka 4:
13 Hutnik II Kraków 0:4 Dalin Myślenice 2022-09-1710:00
14 Wisła III Kraków 6:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-1615:30
15 Futbolica Kraków 3:1 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-09-1810:00
16 Raba Dobczyce 9:7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-1710:00
kolejka 5:
17 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 3:2 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-09-2117:00
18 Pcimianka Pcim 6:3 Raba Dobczyce 2022-09-2016:00
19 Orzeł Myślenice 6:2 Futbolica Kraków 2022-09-2217:00
20 Dalin Myślenice 0:6 Wisła III Kraków 2022-09-2117:00
kolejka 6:
21 Hutnik II Kraków 1:3 Wisła III Kraków 2022-09-2510:00
22 Futbolica Kraków 8:0 Dalin Myślenice 2022-09-2510:00
23 Raba Dobczyce 4:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-2510:00
24 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:2 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-09-2413:00
kolejka 7:
25 Pcimianka Pcim 4:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-10-0214:00
26 Orzeł Myślenice 7:3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-0112:00
27 Dalin Myślenice 1:4 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-0110:00
28 Wisła III Kraków 4:1 Futbolica Kraków 2022-10-0113:30
kolejka 8:
29 Hutnik II Kraków 0:6 Futbolica Kraków 2022-10-0910:00
30 Wisła III Kraków 5:2 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-0914:00
31 Dalin Myślenice 1:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-0809:00
32 Orzeł Myślenice 3:1 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-10-0910:00
kolejka 9:
33 Orzeł Myślenice 4:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-10-1514:00
34 Pcimianka Pcim 0:2 Dalin Myślenice 2022-10-1613:00
35 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0:0 Wisła III Kraków 2022-10-1616:00
36 Raba Dobczyce 6:3 Futbolica Kraków 2022-10-1510:00
kolejka 10:
37 Hutnik II Kraków 1:2 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-2310:00
38 Futbolica Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-2310:00
39 Wisła III Kraków 15:1 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-10-2310:15
40 Dalin Myślenice 2:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-2309:00
kolejka 11:
41 Dalin Myślenice 5:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-10-3009:00
42 Orzeł Myślenice 2:1 Wisła III Kraków 2022-10-2910:00
43 Pcimianka Pcim 1:1 Futbolica Kraków 2022-10-3014:00
44 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:4 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-3013:00
kolejka 12:
45 Hutnik II Kraków 0:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-11-0610:00
46 Raba Dobczyce 3:0 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-11-0610:00
47 Futbolica Kraków 2:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-11-0511:00
48 Wisła III Kraków 7:0 Dalin Myślenice 2022-11-0614:00
kolejka 13:
49 Wisła III Kraków 4:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-11-1016:00
50 Dalin Myślenice 2:5 Futbolica Kraków 2022-11-1210:00
51 Orzeł Myślenice 5:2 Raba Dobczyce 2022-11-1310:00
52 Pcimianka Pcim 2:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-11-1210:00
kolejka 14:
53 Hutnik II Kraków 3:1 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-11-2010:00
54 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-11-2013:00
55 Raba Dobczyce Dalin Myślenice 2022-11-2010:00
56 Futbolica Kraków Wisła III Kraków 2022-11-2416:30