Bochnia: Klasa okręgowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sokół Maszkienice 13 33 34:14 10 3 0 5 13 16:6 4 1 0 8 20 18:8 6 2 0
2 LKS Orzeł Dębno 13 30 38:14 10 0 3 7 18 23:7 6 0 1 6 12 15:7 4 0 2
3 Rylovia Rylowa 13 24 33:12 8 0 5 6 12 19:5 4 0 2 7 12 14:7 4 0 3
4 Naprzód Sobolów 13 23 26:20 7 2 4 7 16 17:10 5 1 1 6 7 9:10 2 1 3
5 Błyskawica Proszówki 13 23 27:22 7 2 4 7 7 12:15 2 1 4 6 16 15:7 5 1 0
6 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 13 20 31:26 6 2 5 6 13 17:6 4 1 1 7 7 14:20 2 1 4
7 Poręba Spytkowska 13 19 24:26 5 4 4 6 6 11:12 1 3 2 7 13 13:14 4 1 2
8 Arkadia Olszyny 13 17 23:34 5 2 6 6 10 13:11 3 1 2 7 7 10:23 2 1 4
9 Strażak Mokrzyska 13 16 29:29 4 4 5 6 7 13:12 2 1 3 7 9 16:17 2 3 2
10 Ceramika Muchówka 13 15 24:28 4 3 6 6 1 7:17 0 1 5 7 14 17:11 4 2 1
11 Sokół Borzęcin 13 11 16:32 3 2 8 5 4 7:12 1 1 3 8 7 9:20 2 1 5
12 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 13 9 15:25 2 3 8 13 9 15:25 2 3 8 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 13 9 15:40 2 3 8 6 4 8:18 1 1 4 7 5 7:22 1 2 4
14 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 13 7 18:31 1 4 8 5 5 8:11 1 2 2 8 2 10:20 0 2 6



kolejka 1:
1 Naprzód Sobolów 3:1 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-11-1313:00
2 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:2 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-08-1311:00
3 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 1:2 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-08-1316:00
4 LKS Orzeł Dębno 4:0 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-08-1415:00
5 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 0:2 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-08-1418:00
6 Błyskawica Proszówki 4:2 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-08-1818:30
7 Rylovia Rylowa 0:2 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-08-1317:00
kolejka 2:
8 Arkadia Olszyny 4:0 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-08-2017:30
9 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 0:3 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-08-2117:00
10 Poręba Spytkowska 1:1 Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-08-2117:00
11 Sokół Borzęcin 2:2 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-08-2017:00
12 Ceramika Muchówka 0:4 LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-08-2117:00
13 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 0:2 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-08-2016:00
14 Naprzód Sobolów 3:1 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-08-2117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2:2 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-08-2817:00
16 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 2:1 Naprzód Sobolów 2022-08-2716:00
17 LKS Orzeł Dębno 0:2 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-08-2815:00
18 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 1:4 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-08-2716:00
19 Błyskawica Proszówki 0:2 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-08-2618:00
20 Rylovia Rylowa 7:0 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-08-2812:30
21 Strażak Mokrzyska 1:1 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-08-2715:00
kolejka 4:
22 Arkadia Olszyny 5:1 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-09-0417:30
23 Poręba Spytkowska 3:3 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-09-0317:00
24 Sokół Borzęcin 1:4 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-09-0311:00
25 Ceramika Muchówka 0:1 Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-09-0417:00
26 Sokół Maszkienice 1:1 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-09-0417:00
27 Naprzód Sobolów 2:1 LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-09-0416:00
28 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 1:3 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-09-0416:00
kolejka 5:
29 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 2:3 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-09-1016:00
30 LKS Orzeł Dębno 3:2 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-09-1017:00
31 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 0:4 Naprzód Sobolów 2022-09-1015:30
32 Błyskawica Proszówki 3:3 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-09-1015:30
33 Rylovia Rylowa 1:2 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-09-1011:00
34 Strażak Mokrzyska 2:1 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-09-1016:00
35 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 3:4 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-09-1017:00
kolejka 6:
36 Arkadia Olszyny 0:4 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-09-1815:00
37 Sokół Borzęcin 2:1 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-09-1716:30
38 Ceramika Muchówka 2:5 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-09-1816:30
39 Sokół Maszkienice 4:2 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-09-1711:00
40 Naprzód Sobolów 0:2 Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-09-1816:00
41 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 8:0 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-09-1716:30
42 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 2:5 LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 7:
43 LKS Orzeł Dębno 5:0 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-09-2514:00
44 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 1:2 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-09-2516:00
45 Błyskawica Proszówki 4:1 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-09-2415:30
46 Rylovia Rylowa 2:0 Naprzód Sobolów 2022-09-2411:00
47 Strażak Mokrzyska 1:2 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-09-2516:00
48 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2:2 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-09-2416:00
49 Poręba Spytkowska 2:3 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-09-2416:00
kolejka 8:
50 Arkadia Olszyny 1:1 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-10-0114:30
51 Ceramika Muchówka 1:2 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-10-0216:00
52 Sokół Maszkienice 3:2 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-0116:00
53 Naprzód Sobolów 4:2 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-10-0214:00
54 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:0 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-0214:00
55 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 2:4 Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-10-0516:00
56 LKS Orzeł Dębno 6:0 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 9:
57 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 3:2 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-10-0916:00
58 Błyskawica Proszówki 0:2 LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-10-0815:30
59 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 0:2 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-0814:00
60 Strażak Mokrzyska 5:2 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-10-0816:00
61 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 1:1 Naprzód Sobolów 2022-10-0816:00
62 Poręba Spytkowska 2:2 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-10-0816:00
63 Sokół Borzęcin 1:3 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-10-0916:00
kolejka 10:
64 Arkadia Olszyny 3:2 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-10-1614:00
65 Sokół Maszkienice 4:0 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-10-1615:30
66 Naprzód Sobolów 3:1 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-10-1615:00
67 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:0 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-1515:30
68 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 1:1 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-10-1514:00
69 LKS Orzeł Dębno 1:0 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-1515:30
70 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 1:3 Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-10-1611:30
kolejka 11:
71 Błyskawica Proszówki 1:2 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-10-2215:30
72 Rylovia Rylowa 2:1 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-10-2214:00
73 Strażak Mokrzyska 1:2 LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-10-2314:00
74 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 0:0 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-2214:00
75 Poręba Spytkowska 1:2 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-10-2215:00
76 Sokół Borzęcin 1:2 Naprzód Sobolów 2022-10-2315:30
77 Ceramika Muchówka 1:2 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-10-2215:30
kolejka 12:
78 Arkadia Olszyny 0:3 Sokół Maszkienice 2022-10-2914:00
79 Naprzód Sobolów 2:2 Ceramika Muchówka 2022-10-3014:00
80 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 4:2 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-10-2915:00
81 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 0:0 Poręba Spytkowska 2022-10-2914:00
82 LKS Orzeł Dębno 4:3 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-2915:00
83 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 3:3 Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-10-3014:00
84 Błyskawica Proszówki 0:3 Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-2911:00
kolejka 13:
85 Rylovia Rylowa 7:0 Arkadia Olszyny 2022-11-0514:00
86 Strażak Mokrzyska 3:4 Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-11-0514:00
87 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2:1 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-11-0514:00
88 Poręba Spytkowska 2:1 LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-11-0513:00
89 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 3:0 Sokół Borzęcin 2022-11-1313:00
90 Ceramika Muchówka 3:3 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-11-1313:00
91 Sokół Maszkienice 4:1 Naprzód Sobolów 2022-11-0514:00