Czwarta liga kobiet
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 UKS Wisła Kraków 8 24 69:4 8 0 0 4 12 31:2 4 0 0 4 12 38:2 4 0 0
2 Wawel Kraków 8 21 85:12 7 0 1 5 15 61:7 5 0 0 3 6 24:5 2 0 1
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 8 18 44:10 6 0 2 3 6 18:4 2 0 1 5 12 26:6 4 0 1
4 Podgórze II Kraków 8 12 29:26 4 0 4 3 6 12:8 2 0 1 5 6 17:18 2 0 3
5 Tempo Białka 8 12 40:48 4 0 4 4 9 33:12 3 0 1 4 3 7:36 1 0 3
6 Uran Łukowica 8 9 13:45 3 0 5 5 9 11:21 3 0 2 3 0 2:24 0 0 3
7 Olimpia Osieczany 8 5 13:49 1 2 5 4 3 7:23 1 0 3 4 2 6:26 0 2 2
8 Victoria Gaj 8 4 7:39 1 1 6 4 4 5:15 1 1 2 4 0 2:24 0 0 4
9 AP Szaflary 8 1 9:76 0 1 7 4 1 6:33 0 1 3 4 0 3:43 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 PAUZJE AP Szaflary 2022-09-0411:00
2 Wawel Kraków 10:2 Podgórze II Kraków 2022-09-0311:00
3 Tempo Białka 0:9 UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-09-0315:00
4 Uran Łukowica 0:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-09-0410:00
5 Victoria Gaj 2:2 Olimpia Osieczany 2022-11-0611:00
kolejka 2:
6 AP Szaflary 2:2 Olimpia Osieczany 2022-09-1111:00
7 Radziszowianka Radziszów 7:0 Victoria Gaj 2022-09-1011:00
8 UKS Wisła Kraków 12:0 Uran Łukowica 2022-09-1111:00
9 Podgórze II Kraków 6:2 Tempo Białka 2022-09-1111:00
10 PAUZJE Wawel Kraków 2022-09-1114:00
kolejka 3:
11 Wawel Kraków 22:0 AP Szaflary 2022-09-1812:00
12 Tempo Białka PAUZJE 2022-09-1816:00
13 Uran Łukowica 3:2 Podgórze II Kraków 2022-09-1814:00
14 Victoria Gaj 0:10 UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-09-1811:00
15 Olimpia Osieczany 0:7 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-09-1711:00
kolejka 4:
16 AP Szaflary 1:8 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-09-2511:00
17 UKS Wisła Kraków 10:0 Olimpia Osieczany 2022-09-2413:00
18 Podgórze II Kraków 5:0 Victoria Gaj 2022-09-2415:00
19 PAUZJE Uran Łukowica 2022-09-24
20 Wawel Kraków 17:2 Tempo Białka 2022-09-2511:00
kolejka 5:
21 Tempo Białka 16:0 AP Szaflary 2022-10-0112:00
22 Uran Łukowica 0:12 Wawel Kraków 2022-10-0215:00
23 Victoria Gaj PAUZJE 2022-10-01
24 Olimpia Osieczany 0:4 Podgórze II Kraków 2022-10-0111:00
25 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:4 UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-10-0211:00
kolejka 6:
26 AP Szaflary 2:15 UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-10-0911:00
27 Podgórze II Kraków 1:6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-10-0911:00
28 PAUZJE Olimpia Osieczany 2022-10-08
29 Wawel Kraków 8:0 Victoria Gaj 2022-10-0814:30
30 Tempo Białka 5:1 Uran Łukowica 2022-10-0911:00
kolejka 7:
31 Uran Łukowica 4:3 AP Szaflary 2022-10-1615:00
32 Victoria Gaj 2:3 Tempo Białka 2022-10-1611:00
33 Olimpia Osieczany 0:11 Wawel Kraków 2022-10-1511:00
34 Radziszowianka Radziszów PAUZJE 2022-10-1611:00
35 UKS Wisła Kraków 4:1 Podgórze II Kraków 2022-10-1511:00
kolejka 8:
36 AP Szaflary 1:8 Podgórze II Kraków 2022-10-2311:00
37 PAUZJE UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-10-22
38 Wawel Kraków 4:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-10-2211:00
39 Tempo Białka 12:2 Olimpia Osieczany 2022-10-2311:00
40 Uran Łukowica 4:2 Victoria Gaj 2022-11-1314:00
kolejka 9:
41 Victoria Gaj 1:0 AP Szaflary 2022-10-3011:00
42 Olimpia Osieczany 7:1 Uran Łukowica 2022-10-2911:00
43 Radziszowianka Radziszów 11:0 Tempo Białka 2022-10-3011:00
44 UKS Wisła Kraków 5:1 Wawel Kraków 2022-10-2911:00
45 Podgórze II Kraków PAUZJE 2022-10-3011:00