Kraków: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "Kraków-Olkusz"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 14 32 61:15 10 2 2 7 15 26:8 5 0 2 7 17 35:7 5 2 0
2 NAS Wanda Kraków 13 30 39:12 9 3 1 7 15 19:4 4 3 0 6 15 20:8 5 0 1
3 Krakus Nowa Huta 14 26 42:25 8 2 4 7 14 20:7 4 2 1 7 12 22:18 4 0 3
4 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 14 22 43:16 7 1 6 7 15 17:5 5 0 2 7 7 26:11 2 1 4
5 Słowik Olkusz 14 19 46:31 6 1 7 7 12 31:17 4 0 3 7 7 15:14 2 1 4
6 Błękitni Modlnica 13 17 25:21 4 5 4 6 8 12:11 2 2 2 7 9 13:10 2 3 2
7 Hutnik II Kraków 14 11 18:38 3 2 9 7 4 10:22 1 1 5 7 7 8:16 2 1 4
8 Bieżanowianka Kraków 14 0 9:125 0 0 14 7 0 7:67 0 0 7 7 0 2:58 0 0 7



kolejka 1:
1 Słowik Olkusz 2:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-08-2812:00
2 Krakus Nowa Huta 4:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-09-2016:30
3 NAS Wanda Kraków 0:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-11-0917:00
4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:17 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
5 Bieżanowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
kolejka 2:
5 Błękitni Modlnica 2:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-0410:00
6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:16 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-0309:00
7 Hutnik II Kraków 1:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-09-0409:00
8 Słowik Olkusz 6:2 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-09-0315:00
9 Błękitni Modlnica Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-09-0410:00
10 NAS Wanda Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2022-09-0412:00
kolejka 3:
11 Krakus Nowa Huta 1:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-09-1110:00
12 NAS Wanda Kraków 5:0 Słowik Olkusz 2022-09-1010:00
13 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-09-1010:00
14 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:3 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1015:00
15 Pogoń Miechów Błękitni Modlnica 2022-09-0717:00
16 Bieżanowianka Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2022-09-0717:00
17 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-0717:00
kolejka 4:
16 Błękitni Modlnica 1:3 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1712:00
17 Hutnik II Kraków 0:4 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-1809:00
18 Słowik Olkusz 11:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-09-1809:30
19 Krakus Nowa Huta 3:4 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-09-1710:00
20 Hutnik II Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-1012:00
21 Błękitni Modlnica Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-09-1112:00
22 NAS Wanda Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2022-09-1110:00
23 Słowik Olkusz Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-09-1112:00
kolejka 5:
21 NAS Wanda Kraków 1:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-09-2410:00
22 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:5 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-09-2409:00
23 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:0 Słowik Olkusz 2022-09-2510:00
24 Hutnik II Kraków 0:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-2412:00
25 Krakus Nowa Huta -
26 Pogoń Miechów Słowik Olkusz 2022-09-1809:00
27 Bieżanowianka Kraków NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-09-1711:15
28 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2022-09-1811:00
29 Hutnik II Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1809:00
kolejka 6:
26 Błękitni Modlnica 3:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-09-2817:00
27 Słowik Olkusz 3:7 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-2717:00
28 Krakus Nowa Huta 2:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-2817:00
29 NAS Wanda Kraków 8:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-09-2817:00
31 Hutnik II Kraków -
32 Błękitni Modlnica Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-2512:00
33 NAS Wanda Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-2512:00
34 Słowik Olkusz Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-09-2512:00
35 Krakus Nowa Huta Pogoń Miechów 2022-09-2512:00
kolejka 7:
31 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:7 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-10-0109:00
32 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:1 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-10-0115:30
33 Krakus Nowa Huta 1:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-0112:15
34 Hutnik II Kraków 0:3 Słowik Olkusz 2022-10-0110:00
37 Pogoń Miechów -
38 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-09-2816:30
39 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2022-09-2817:00
40 NAS Wanda Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-2817:00
41 Hutnik II Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2022-09-2815:00
kolejka 8:
36 Błękitni Modlnica 0:0 Słowik Olkusz 2022-10-0810:00
37 Hutnik II Kraków 3:5 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-10-0812:00
38 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:1 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-10-0809:00
39 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 10:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-0810:00
43 Błękitni Modlnica -
44 NAS Wanda Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2022-10-0209:00
45 Słowik Olkusz Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-0209:00
46 Krakus Nowa Huta Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-0209:00
47 Pogoń Miechów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-0209:00
kolejka 9:
41 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-10-1510:00
42 Sportowiec Modlniczka 15:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-1511:30
43 NAS Wanda Kraków 1:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-10-1611:00
44 Krakus Nowa Huta 4:1 Słowik Olkusz 2022-10-1512:15
49 Bieżanowianka Kraków -
50 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2022-10-0810:00
51 Sportowiec Modlniczka Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-10-0810:00
52 Hutnik II Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2022-10-0812:00
53 Błękitni Modlnica NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-10-0810:00
kolejka 10:
46 Błękitni Modlnica 2:5 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-10-2310:00
47 Słowik Olkusz 2:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-10-2309:30
48 Hutnik II Kraków 5:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-2212:00
49 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-2209:00
kolejka 11:
50 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-10-2909:30
51 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:0 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-10-2914:30
52 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:10 Słowik Olkusz 2022-10-2910:00
53 NAS Wanda Kraków 2:1 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-10-2909:00
kolejka 12:
54 Błękitni Modlnica NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-11-2117:30
55 Krakus Nowa Huta 5:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-11-0510:00
56 Słowik Olkusz 2:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-11-0609:30
57 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:2 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-11-0610:00
kolejka 13:
58 Hutnik II Kraków 1:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-11-1214:30
59 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Słowik Olkusz 2022-11-1310:00
60 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0:1 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-11-1210:00
61 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:8 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-11-1212:00
kolejka 14:
62 Błękitni Modlnica 4:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-11-2010:00
63 NAS Wanda Kraków 2:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-11-1910:00
64 Sportowiec Modlniczka 4:3 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-11-2010:00
65 Słowik Olkusz 5:1 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-11-1909:30