Żabno: Klasa okręgowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 13 30 52:22 10 0 3 7 21 34:7 7 0 0 6 9 18:15 3 0 3
2 Gosłavia Gosławice 13 25 38:18 7 4 2 7 17 23:7 5 2 0 6 8 15:11 2 2 2
3 KS Rzuchowa 13 25 32:18 8 1 4 6 13 20:7 4 1 1 7 12 12:11 4 0 3
4 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 13 24 37:20 7 3 3 6 13 22:10 4 1 1 7 11 15:10 3 2 2
5 Polan Żabno 13 22 30:27 7 1 5 6 13 15:10 4 1 1 7 9 15:17 3 0 4
6 Wisła Szczucin 13 22 19:30 7 1 5 7 13 11:7 4 1 2 6 9 8:23 3 0 3
7 LUKS Zalipie 13 21 29:26 6 3 4 6 16 15:8 5 1 0 7 5 14:18 1 2 4
8 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 13 21 25:23 6 3 4 7 12 13:13 4 0 3 6 9 12:10 2 3 1
9 Szynwałd 13 18 31:28 5 3 5 6 14 18:9 4 2 0 7 4 13:19 1 1 5
10 Ładna Ładna 13 18 33:38 6 0 7 7 15 23:16 5 0 2 6 3 10:22 1 0 5
11 LUKS Skrzyszów 13 13 24:32 4 1 8 7 9 19:19 3 0 4 6 4 5:13 1 1 4
12 Ikar Odporyszów 13 13 24:33 3 4 6 7 8 16:18 2 2 3 6 5 8:15 1 2 3
13 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 13 5 13:36 1 2 10 6 5 6:13 1 2 3 7 0 7:23 0 0 7
14 Pogórze Pleśna 13 2 18:54 0 2 11 6 1 8:18 0 1 5 7 1 10:36 0 1 6



kolejka 1:
1 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 1:2 KS Rzuchowa 2022-11-2013:00
2 Ładna Ładna 3:0 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-08-2111:00
3 Ikar Odporyszów 4:4 LUKS Zalipie 2022-08-2117:00
4 LUKS Skrzyszów 2:1 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-08-2017:00
5 Wisła Szczucin 2:3 Polan Żabno 2022-08-2117:00
6 Gosłavia Gosławice 4:1 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-08-2018:00
7 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 5:4 Szynwałd 2022-08-2011:00
kolejka 2:
8 KS Rzuchowa 4:0 Szynwałd 2022-08-2717:00
9 Pogórze Pleśna 2:3 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2022-08-2717:00
10 Polan Żabno 2:2 Gosłavia Gosławice 2022-08-2718:00
11 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 8:1 Wisła Szczucin 2022-08-2717:30
12 LUKS Zalipie 1:0 LUKS Skrzyszów 2022-08-2718:00
13 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 1:1 Ikar Odporyszów 2022-08-2718:00
14 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2:0 Ładna Ładna 2022-08-2817:00
kolejka 3:
15 Ładna Ładna 2:1 KS Rzuchowa 2022-09-0417:00
16 Ikar Odporyszów 2:2 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2022-09-0417:00
17 LUKS Skrzyszów 2:1 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-09-0317:00
18 Wisła Szczucin 1:0 LUKS Zalipie 2022-09-0417:00
19 Gosłavia Gosławice 0:0 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-09-0317:00
20 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 5:2 Polan Żabno 2022-09-0414:00
21 Szynwałd 3:1 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 4:
22 KS Rzuchowa 6:0 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-09-1116:00
23 Polan Żabno 0:3 Szynwałd 2022-09-1017:00
24 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 5:2 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2022-09-1017:00
25 LUKS Zalipie 3:2 Gosłavia Gosławice 2022-09-1117:00
26 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 0:2 Wisła Szczucin 2022-09-1015:00
27 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 3:0 LUKS Skrzyszów 2022-09-1017:00
28 Ładna Ładna 2:1 Ikar Odporyszów 2022-09-1117:00
kolejka 5:
29 Ikar Odporyszów 1:2 KS Rzuchowa 2022-09-1817:00
30 LUKS Skrzyszów 1:3 Ładna Ładna 2022-09-1710:30
31 Wisła Szczucin 2:2 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2022-09-1816:30
32 Gosłavia Gosławice 6:1 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-09-1711:00
33 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 6:0 LUKS Zalipie 2022-09-1814:00
34 Szynwałd 2:2 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-09-1717:00
35 Pogórze Pleśna 1:3 Polan Żabno 2022-09-1717:00
kolejka 6:
36 KS Rzuchowa 2:0 Polan Żabno 2022-09-2416:00
37 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 4:1 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-09-2416:30
38 LUKS Zalipie 3:3 Szynwałd 2022-09-2511:00
39 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2:1 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2022-09-2414:00
40 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2:5 Gosłavia Gosławice 2022-09-2516:00
41 Ładna Ładna 7:1 Wisła Szczucin 2022-09-2516:30
42 Ikar Odporyszów 1:2 LUKS Skrzyszów 2022-09-2516:00
kolejka 7:
43 LUKS Skrzyszów 2:4 KS Rzuchowa 2022-10-0116:00
44 Wisła Szczucin 3:0 Ikar Odporyszów 2022-10-0216:00
45 Gosłavia Gosławice 6:2 Ładna Ładna 2022-10-0116:30
46 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 4:0 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2022-10-0212:30
47 Szynwałd 3:1 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-10-0116:30
48 Pogórze Pleśna 1:6 LUKS Zalipie 2022-10-0116:30
49 Polan Żabno 2:1 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-10-0116:30
kolejka 8:
50 KS Rzuchowa 2:4 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-10-0816:00
51 LUKS Zalipie 3:1 Polan Żabno 2022-10-0911:00
52 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 1:1 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-10-0814:00
53 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2:1 Szynwałd 2022-10-0915:30
54 Ładna Ładna 2:6 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2022-10-0915:30
55 Ikar Odporyszów 1:4 Gosłavia Gosławice 2022-10-0816:00
56 LUKS Skrzyszów 0:2 Wisła Szczucin 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 9:
57 Wisła Szczucin 1:2 KS Rzuchowa 2022-10-1615:30
58 Gosłavia Gosławice 1:1 LUKS Skrzyszów 2022-10-1515:30
59 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 5:1 Ikar Odporyszów 2022-10-1610:00
60 Szynwałd 4:3 Ładna Ładna 2022-10-1612:00
61 Pogórze Pleśna 1:1 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2022-10-1515:30
62 Polan Żabno 2:1 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-10-1613:00
63 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 3:2 LUKS Zalipie 2022-10-1514:00
kolejka 10:
64 KS Rzuchowa 1:1 LUKS Zalipie 2022-10-2215:30
65 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 1:3 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-10-2315:15
66 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 1:4 Polan Żabno 2022-10-2315:00
67 Ładna Ładna 6:3 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-10-2315:00
68 Ikar Odporyszów 4:2 Szynwałd 2022-10-2215:00
69 LUKS Skrzyszów 0:5 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2022-10-2215:30
70 Wisła Szczucin 1:0 Gosłavia Gosławice 2022-10-2315:30
kolejka 11:
71 Gosłavia Gosławice 2:1 KS Rzuchowa 2022-10-2915:00
72 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 7:0 Wisła Szczucin 2022-10-3013:00
73 Szynwałd 4:0 LUKS Skrzyszów 2022-10-2914:00
74 Pogórze Pleśna 2:3 Ikar Odporyszów 2022-10-2911:00
75 Polan Żabno 6:1 Ładna Ładna 2022-10-2915:00
76 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 0:2 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2022-10-2915:00
77 LUKS Zalipie 2:1 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-10-3011:00
kolejka 12:
78 KS Rzuchowa 5:2 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2022-11-0514:00
79 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2:1 LUKS Zalipie 2022-11-0613:00
80 Ładna Ładna 1:4 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2022-11-0613:00
81 Ikar Odporyszów 3:2 Polan Żabno 2022-11-0512:00
82 LUKS Skrzyszów 12:3 Pogórze Pleśna 2022-11-0514:00
83 Wisła Szczucin 1:0 Szynwałd 2022-11-0614:00
84 Gosłavia Gosławice 4:1 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2022-11-0612:00
kolejka 13:
85 Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów II 2:0 KS Rzuchowa 2022-11-1311:00
86 Szynwałd 2:2 Gosłavia Gosławice 2022-11-1312:00
87 Pogórze Pleśna 1:2 Wisła Szczucin 2022-11-1111:00
88 Polan Żabno 3:2 LUKS Skrzyszów 2022-11-1113:30
89 Klub Sportowy Nowa Jastrząbka- Żukowice 2:2 Ikar Odporyszów 2022-11-1113:00
90 LUKS Zalipie 3:1 Ładna Ładna 2022-11-1111:00
91 Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 1:5 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 2022-11-1111:00