Oświęcim: Klasa okręgowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 LKS Gorzów 15 32 46:17 10 2 3 7 15 20:7 5 0 2 8 17 26:10 5 2 1
2 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 15 31 35:23 10 1 4 8 21 22:7 7 0 1 7 10 13:16 3 1 3
3 SKAWA WADOWICE 15 30 37:18 9 3 3 8 18 23:8 5 3 0 7 12 14:10 4 0 3
4 HALNIAK TARGANICE 15 29 46:29 9 2 4 8 16 32:13 5 1 2 7 13 14:16 4 1 2
5 Górnik Brzeszcze 15 27 36:25 8 3 4 8 16 20:12 5 1 2 7 11 16:13 3 2 2
6 BRZEZINA OSIEK 15 25 25:16 7 4 4 8 13 17:8 3 4 1 7 12 8:8 4 0 3
7 LKS Bobrek 15 23 20:22 6 5 4 9 15 14:16 4 3 2 6 8 6:6 2 2 2
8 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 15 22 28:25 6 4 5 7 12 16:13 3 3 1 8 10 12:12 3 1 4
9 LKS RAJSKO 15 21 27:27 6 3 6 7 11 12:10 3 2 2 8 10 15:17 3 1 4
10 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 15 20 26:28 6 2 7 7 12 15:14 4 0 3 8 8 11:14 2 2 4
11 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 15 17 21:34 5 2 8 7 13 14:8 4 1 2 8 4 7:26 1 1 6
12 LKS ŻARKI 15 15 17:24 3 6 6 7 8 5:12 2 2 3 8 7 12:12 1 4 3
13 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 15 15 20:28 4 3 8 8 7 10:13 2 1 5 7 8 10:15 2 2 3
14 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 15 12 15:37 3 3 9 6 7 7:12 2 1 3 9 5 8:25 1 2 6
15 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 15 10 19:39 3 1 11 7 6 10:15 2 0 5 8 4 9:24 1 1 6
16 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 15 8 12:38 2 2 11 8 7 9:16 2 1 5 7 1 3:22 0 1 6



kolejka 1:
1 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 4:1 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-08-1314:00
2 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:4 LKS RAJSKO 2022-08-1317:00
3 BRZEZINA OSIEK 4:2 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-08-1417:00
4 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2:2 LKS ŻARKI 2022-08-1417:00
5 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 1:1 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-08-1315:00
6 LKS Bobrek 0:7 LKS Gorzów 2022-08-1317:00
7 SKAWA WADOWICE 1:1 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-08-1311:00
8 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2:2 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-08-1317:00
kolejka 2:
9 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 3:0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-08-2018:00
10 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 3:2 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-08-2017:00
11 LKS Gorzów 2:1 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-08-2017:00
12 LKS Bobrek 3:1 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-08-2017:00
13 LKS ŻARKI 1:0 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-08-2017:30
14 BRZEZINA OSIEK 6:1 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-08-2012:00
15 LKS RAJSKO 2:1 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-08-2011:00
16 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:0 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-08-2017:00
kolejka 3:
17 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:2 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-08-2418:00
18 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2:1 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-08-3117:30
19 HALNIAK TARGANICE 1:2 LKS RAJSKO 2022-08-2417:45
20 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:2 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-08-2417:45
21 LKS Bobrek 0:0 LKS ŻARKI 2022-08-2417:30
22 SKAWA WADOWICE 2:2 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-08-2418:00
23 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 1:3 LKS Gorzów 2022-08-2417:30
24 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2:1 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-08-2417:00
kolejka 4:
25 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2:0 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-08-2717:00
26 LKS Gorzów 2:0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-08-2717:00
27 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 1:0 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-08-2717:00
28 LKS ŻARKI 0:2 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-08-2711:00
29 BRZEZINA OSIEK 0:0 LKS Bobrek 2022-08-2717:00
30 LKS RAJSKO 2:2 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-08-2711:00
31 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 1:3 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-08-2717:00
32 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2:0 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-08-2717:00
kolejka 5:
33 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 4:1 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-09-0311:00
34 HALNIAK TARGANICE 3:2 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-09-0417:00
35 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 3:1 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-09-0311:00
36 LKS Bobrek 3:2 LKS RAJSKO 2022-09-0317:00
37 SKAWA WADOWICE 3:0 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-09-0313:00
38 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 3:2 LKS ŻARKI 2022-09-0317:00
39 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 1:2 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-09-0317:00
40 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2:2 LKS Gorzów 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 6:
41 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2:2 LKS Gorzów 2022-09-1015:00
42 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 0:3 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-09-1016:00
43 LKS ŻARKI 1:1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-09-1116:30
44 BRZEZINA OSIEK 0:0 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-09-1015:00
45 LKS RAJSKO 1:2 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-09-1116:00
46 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 0:3 LKS Bobrek 2022-09-1016:00
47 Górnik Brzeszcze 3:3 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-09-1011:00
48 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2:3 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-09-1011:00
kolejka 7:
49 HALNIAK TARGANICE 5:0 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-09-1816:00
50 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 1:2 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-09-1715:00
51 LKS Bobrek 2:3 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-09-1716:00
52 SKAWA WADOWICE 5:0 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-09-1716:00
53 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 3:2 LKS RAJSKO 2022-09-1716:00
54 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 1:0 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-09-1716:00
55 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 1:5 LKS ŻARKI 2022-09-1716:00
56 LKS Gorzów 5:0 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 8:
57 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 3:1 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-09-2416:00
58 LKS ŻARKI 0:5 LKS Gorzów 2022-09-2516:00
59 BRZEZINA OSIEK 0:2 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-09-2413:00
60 LKS RAJSKO 2:0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-09-2411:00
61 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2:3 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-09-2416:00
62 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:0 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-09-2416:30
63 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 4:0 LKS Bobrek 2022-09-2416:00
64 HALNIAK TARGANICE 6:1 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-09-2516:00
kolejka 9:
65 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:1 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-10-0116:00
66 LKS Bobrek 1:1 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-10-0116:00
67 SKAWA WADOWICE 3:3 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-10-0116:00
68 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2:5 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-10-0115:00
69 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 1:3 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-10-0116:00
70 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2:0 LKS RAJSKO 2022-10-0115:00
71 LKS Gorzów 1:2 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-10-0111:00
72 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 1:1 LKS ŻARKI 2022-10-0115:00
kolejka 10:
73 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 3:2 LKS ŻARKI 2022-10-0815:00
74 BRZEZINA OSIEK 4:0 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-10-0815:00
75 LKS RAJSKO 1:4 LKS Gorzów 2022-10-0911:00
76 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 0:3 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-10-0815:00
77 Górnik Brzeszcze 4:2 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-10-0816:00
78 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2:0 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-10-0814:00
79 HALNIAK TARGANICE 3:4 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-10-0915:00
80 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:2 LKS Bobrek 2022-10-0815:30
kolejka 11:
81 LKS Bobrek 1:1 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-10-1515:00
82 SKAWA WADOWICE 1:0 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-10-1515:00
83 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 0:2 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-10-1515:00
84 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 0:1 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-10-1515:00
85 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2:2 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-10-1613:00
86 LKS Gorzów 5:2 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-10-1511:00
87 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 3:2 LKS RAJSKO 2022-10-1615:00
88 LKS ŻARKI 1:0 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-10-1515:30
kolejka 12:
89 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 1:2 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-10-2214:00
90 LKS RAJSKO 0:0 LKS ŻARKI 2022-10-2215:00
91 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2:0 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-10-2215:00
92 Górnik Brzeszcze 0:1 LKS Gorzów 2022-10-2213:00
93 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2:1 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-10-2215:00
94 HALNIAK TARGANICE 8:0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-10-2314:00
95 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:3 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-10-2215:00
96 LKS Bobrek 2:1 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-10-2215:00
kolejka 13:
97 SKAWA WADOWICE 4:1 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-10-2915:00
98 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 1:0 LKS Bobrek 2022-10-2914:30
99 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2:3 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-10-2915:00
100 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 5:1 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-10-2914:00
101 LKS Gorzów 5:1 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-10-2914:00
102 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 1:3 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-10-2914:00
103 LKS ŻARKI 1:1 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-10-2914:00
104 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2:2 LKS RAJSKO 2022-10-2915:00
kolejka 14:
105 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 0:1 LKS RAJSKO 2022-11-0614:00
106 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 1:2 BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-11-0513:00
107 Górnik Brzeszcze 2:0 LKS ŻARKI 2022-11-0514:00
108 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 4:1 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-11-0514:00
109 HALNIAK TARGANICE 4:2 LKS Gorzów 2022-11-0614:00
110 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 5:1 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 2022-11-0511:00
111 LKS Bobrek 2:0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-11-0513:00
112 SKAWA WADOWICE 4:1 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-11-0513:00
kolejka 15:
113 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 5:0 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-11-1111:00
114 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 0:4 SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-11-1213:00
115 LKS NADWIŚLANIN KRUSZYWO GROMIEC 1:1 LKS Bobrek 2022-11-1113:00
116 LKS Gorzów 0:1 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-11-1113:00
117 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 1:3 HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-11-1111:00
118 LKS ŻARKI 1:3 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-11-1113:30
119 BRZEZINA OSIEK 1:1 Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-11-1113:00
120 LKS RAJSKO 4:1 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-11-1213:00