Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Gwiazda Ściejowice 13 31 44:13 9 4 0 6 16 16:4 5 1 0 7 15 28:9 4 3 0
2 JKS Zelków 13 26 35:25 8 2 3 7 11 20:18 3 2 2 6 15 15:7 5 0 1
3 Start Kamień 12 25 31:17 7 4 1 7 15 22:11 4 3 0 5 10 9:6 3 1 1
4 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 13 19 37:27 5 4 4 6 3 8:15 0 3 3 7 16 29:12 5 1 1
5 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 13 19 28:25 5 4 4 8 11 20:19 3 2 3 5 8 8:6 2 2 1
6 Lotnik Kryspinów 13 19 23:18 5 4 4 8 9 12:12 2 3 3 5 10 11:6 3 1 1
7 Błękitni II Modlnica 13 18 33:29 5 3 5 6 10 18:9 3 1 2 7 8 15:20 2 2 3
8 Liszczanka Liszki 13 18 24:26 5 3 5 7 11 16:13 3 2 2 6 7 8:13 2 1 3
9 Tęcza Piekary 13 17 27:22 4 5 4 7 5 11:14 1 2 4 6 12 16:8 3 3 0
10 Dragon Szczyglice 13 16 33:26 4 4 5 8 12 24:13 3 3 2 5 4 9:13 1 1 3
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka 12 14 35:29 3 5 4 2 3 10:4 1 0 1 10 11 25:25 2 5 3
12 Strażak Rączna 13 12 19:29 3 3 7 5 4 7:9 1 1 3 8 8 12:20 2 2 4
13 Potok Więckowice 13 11 21:41 3 2 8 7 4 9:26 1 1 5 6 7 12:15 2 1 3
14 Wisła Jeziorzany 13 1 14:77 0 1 12 6 0 7:37 0 0 6 7 1 7:40 0 1 6



kolejka 1:
1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 3:6 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-08-2716:00
2 Start Kamień 7:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-08-2716:00
3 Liszczanka Liszki 4:4 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-08-2811:00
4 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:2 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-08-2814:00
5 Tęcza Piekary 2:4 Potok Więckowice 2022-08-2716:00
6 Dragon Szczyglice 4:4 Strażak Rączna 2022-08-2711:00
7 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 3:1 JKS Zelków 2022-08-2717:00
kolejka 2:
8 Błękitni II Modlnica 1:3 JKS Zelków 2022-09-0417:00
9 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2022-09-0417:00
10 Potok Więckowice 3:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2022-09-0417:00
11 Gwiazda Ściejowice 1:1 Tęcza Piekary 2022-09-0316:00
12 Lotnik Kryspinów 3:3 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-0316:00
13 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2022-09-0317:30
14 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 0:3 Start Kamień 2022-09-0313:00
kolejka 3:
15 Start Kamień 3:1 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-09-1016:00
16 Liszczanka Liszki 2:2 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-09-1016:00
17 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-09-1010:00
18 Tęcza Piekary 1:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1016:00
19 Dragon Szczyglice 1:4 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-09-1011:00
20 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 3:2 Potok Więckowice 2022-09-1117:00
21 JKS Zelków 2:2 Strażak Rączna 2022-09-1015:00
kolejka 4:
22 Błękitni II Modlnica 3:0 Strażak Rączna 2022-09-1817:00
23 Potok Więckowice 1:5 JKS Zelków 2022-09-1717:00
24 Gwiazda Ściejowice 3:0 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-09-1716:00
25 Dragon Szczyglice 1:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1711:00
26 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:7 Tęcza Piekary 2022-09-1714:00
27 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 1:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-09-1714:30
28 Start Kamień 3:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 5:
29 Liszczanka Liszki 2:0 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-09-2411:00
30 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Start Kamień 2022-09-2411:00
31 Tęcza Piekary 3:4 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-09-2415:00
32 Dragon Szczyglice 6:0 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-09-2411:00
33 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 5:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-2416:30
34 JKS Zelków 0:0 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-09-2415:00
35 Strażak Rączna 0:1 Potok Więckowice 2022-09-2516:00
kolejka 6:
36 Błękitni II Modlnica 4:1 Potok Więckowice 2022-10-0216:30
37 Gwiazda Ściejowice 4:0 Strażak Rączna 2022-10-0116:00
38 JKS Zelków 5:4 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-0115:00
39 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:4 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-10-0116:00
40 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2022-10-0114:30
41 Start Kamień 4:4 Tęcza Piekary 2022-10-0116:00
42 Liszczanka Liszki 0:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-10-0211:00
kolejka 7:
43 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-10-0812:00
44 Tęcza Piekary 0:0 Liszczanka Liszki 2022-10-0815:00
45 Dragon Szczyglice 0:0 Start Kamień 2022-10-0811:00
46 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 1:4 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-10-0815:00
47 JKS Zelków 5:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-10-0915:00
48 Strażak Rączna 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-0916:00
49 Potok Więckowice 0:6 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-10-0916:00
kolejka 8:
50 Błękitni II Modlnica 2:3 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-10-1615:00
51 Potok Więckowice 1:4 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-1613:00
52 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:4 Strażak Rączna 2022-10-1516:00
53 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 1:2 JKS Zelków 2022-10-1511:30
54 Start Kamień 1:1 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-10-1516:00
55 Liszczanka Liszki 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2022-10-1611:00
56 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Tęcza Piekary 2022-10-1512:00
kolejka 9:
57 Tęcza Piekary 2:3 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-10-2215:00
58 Dragon Szczyglice 4:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-10-2211:00
59 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 4:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2022-10-2215:00
60 JKS Zelków 5:3 Start Kamień 2022-10-2215:00
61 Strażak Rączna 3:4 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-10-2211:30
62 Potok Więckowice 2:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-10-2215:00
63 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-2215:00
kolejka 10:
64 Błękitni II Modlnica 1:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-3014:00
65 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:10 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-10-3014:00
66 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2:2 Potok Więckowice 2022-10-2911:15
67 Start Kamień 1:0 Strażak Rączna 2022-10-2915:30
68 Liszczanka Liszki 0:2 JKS Zelków 2022-10-2911:00
69 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:2 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-10-2911:00
70 Tęcza Piekary 2:0 Dragon Szczyglice 2022-10-2914:00
kolejka 11:
71 Dragon Szczyglice 7:2 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-11-0511:00
72 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 1:2 Tęcza Piekary 2022-11-0610:00
73 JKS Zelków 0:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-11-0613:00
74 Strażak Rączna 1:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2022-11-0614:00
75 Potok Więckowice 1:2 Start Kamień 2022-11-0613:00
76 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2:1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-11-0614:00
77 Sportowiec Modlniczka 9:0 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-11-0614:00
kolejka 12:
78 Błękitni II Modlnica 7:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-11-1313:00
79 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:4 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-11-1314:00
80 Start Kamień 3:3 Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-11-1214:00
81 Liszczanka Liszki 4:2 Potok Więckowice 2022-11-1311:00
82 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:0 Strażak Rączna 2022-11-1212:00
83 Tęcza Piekary 1:2 JKS Zelków 2022-11-1214:00
84 Dragon Szczyglice 1:1 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-11-1211:00
kolejka 13:
85 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2:2 Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-11-1913:00
86 JKS Zelków 3:6 Dragon Szczyglice 2022-11-1913:00
87 Strażak Rączna 1:1 Tęcza Piekary 2022-11-1915:00
88 Potok Więckowice 1:6 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-11-1914:00
89 Gwiazda Ściejowice 4:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2022-11-1914:00
90 Sportowiec Modlniczka Start Kamień 2022-11-2611:00
91 Wisła Jeziorzany 0:10 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-11-1911:00