Kraków: Klasa B "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Fairant Kraków 11 27 29:12 8 3 0 6 14 13:7 4 2 0 5 13 16:5 4 1 0
2 Nadwiślan Kraków 11 26 52:17 8 2 1 6 16 35:6 5 1 0 5 10 17:11 3 1 1
3 Pychowianka Kraków 11 24 42:17 7 3 1 5 13 26:9 4 1 0 6 11 16:8 3 2 1
4 Universum Kraków 11 19 22:33 6 1 4 6 12 12:9 4 0 2 5 7 10:24 2 1 2
5 Pogoń II Kraków 11 17 25:26 5 2 4 5 7 14:12 2 1 2 6 10 11:14 3 1 2
6 Tramwaj II Kraków 11 16 25:22 5 1 5 6 9 18:11 3 0 3 5 7 7:11 2 1 2
7 Wawel Kraków 11 14 23:24 4 2 5 6 10 13:9 3 1 2 5 4 10:15 1 1 3
8 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 11 13 15:24 4 1 6 5 10 11:6 3 1 1 6 3 4:18 1 0 5
9 Victoria Kraków 11 9 18:30 2 3 6 5 7 10:12 2 1 2 6 2 8:18 0 2 4
10 Opatkowianka Kraków 11 9 20:36 2 3 6 5 8 13:9 2 2 1 6 1 7:27 0 1 5
11 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 11 7 29:33 2 1 8 6 6 21:19 2 0 4 5 1 8:14 0 1 4
12 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 11 5 14:40 1 2 8 5 5 7:12 1 2 2 6 0 7:28 0 0 6



kolejka 1:
1 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 6:0 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-08-2717:00
2 Universum Kraków 1:2 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-08-2713:30
3 Tramwaj II Kraków 0:2 Pychowianka Kraków 2022-08-2714:30
4 Wawel Kraków 5:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
5 Fairant Kraków 3:1 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
6 Nadwiślan Kraków 7:0 Victoria Kraków 2022-08-2717:00
kolejka 2:
7 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2:2 Victoria Kraków 2022-09-0316:00
8 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 1:3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-09-0416:00
9 Opatkowianka Kraków 0:1 Fairant Kraków 2022-09-0417:00
10 Pychowianka Kraków 3:1 Wawel Kraków 2022-09-0317:00
11 Pogoń II Kraków 0:1 Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-09-0317:00
12 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 1:4 Universum Kraków 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 3:
13 Universum Kraków 3:0 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-09-1013:30
14 Tramwaj II Kraków 3:0 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-09-1114:30
15 Wawel Kraków 1:1 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-09-1112:00
16 Fairant Kraków 1:1 Pychowianka Kraków 2022-09-1011:00
17 Nadwiślan Kraków 6:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-09-1111:00
18 Victoria Kraków 4:1 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-09-1017:00
kolejka 4:
19 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 3:0 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-09-1716:00
20 Opatkowianka Kraków 4:3 Victoria Kraków 2022-09-1816:00
21 Pychowianka Kraków 3:3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-09-1816:30
22 Pogoń II Kraków 0:4 Fairant Kraków 2022-09-1817:00
23 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2:3 Wawel Kraków 2022-09-1717:00
24 Universum Kraków 3:1 Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-09-1711:00
kolejka 5:
25 Tramwaj II Kraków 2:3 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-09-2511:00
26 Wawel Kraków 2:3 Universum Kraków 2022-09-2411:00
27 Fairant Kraków 4:3 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-09-2516:00
28 Nadwiślan Kraków 3:2 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-09-2416:00
29 Victoria Kraków 1:6 Pychowianka Kraków 2022-09-2417:00
30 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-09-2516:00
kolejka 6:
31 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 3:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-10-0211:00
32 Pychowianka Kraków 4:3 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-11-1311:00
33 Pogoń II Kraków 2:2 Victoria Kraków 2022-10-0116:00
34 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 4:6 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-10-0111:00
35 Universum Kraków 0:4 Fairant Kraków 2022-10-0113:30
36 Tramwaj II Kraków 4:1 Wawel Kraków 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 7:
37 Wawel Kraków 2:1 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-10-0911:00
38 Fairant Kraków 1:1 Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-10-0810:00
39 Nadwiślan Kraków 13:1 Universum Kraków 2022-10-0815:30
40 Victoria Kraków 2:1 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-10-0816:00
41 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 0:4 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-10-0915:30
42 Opatkowianka Kraków 1:1 Pychowianka Kraków 2022-10-0915:00
kolejka 8:
43 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 3:1 Pychowianka Kraków 2022-10-1615:00
44 Pogoń II Kraków 8:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-10-1615:00
45 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 6:1 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-1516:00
46 Universum Kraków 2:1 Victoria Kraków 2022-10-1513:30
47 Tramwaj II Kraków 1:4 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-10-1616:00
48 Wawel Kraków 2:4 Fairant Kraków 2022-10-1611:00
kolejka 9:
49 Fairant Kraków 2:0 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-10-2211:00
50 Nadwiślan Kraków 3:3 Wawel Kraków 2022-10-2215:00
51 Victoria Kraków 0:1 Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-10-2215:00
52 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 1:1 Universum Kraków 2022-10-2315:00
53 Opatkowianka Kraków 1:1 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-10-2313:00
54 Pychowianka Kraków 9:1 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-10-2311:00
kolejka 10:
55 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 0:1 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-10-3014:00
56 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2:5 Pychowianka Kraków 2022-10-2911:00
57 Universum Kraków 3:1 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-10-2913:30
58 Tramwaj II Kraków 8:1 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-2916:00
59 Wawel Kraków 1:0 Victoria Kraków 2022-10-2911:00
60 Fairant Kraków 2:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-10-2911:00
kolejka 11:
61 Nadwiślan Kraków 3:0 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-11-0511:30
62 Victoria Kraków 3:3 Fairant Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
63 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 3:2 Wawel Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
64 Opatkowianka Kraków 7:3 Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-11-0613:00
65 Pychowianka Kraków 7:1 Universum Kraków 2022-11-0614:00
66 Pogoń II Kraków 4:3 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-11-0511:00
kolejka 12:
67 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2023-04-0217:00
68 Pogoń II Kraków Universum Kraków 2023-04-0217:00
69 Pychowianka Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2023-04-0214:30
70 Opatkowianka Kraków Wawel Kraków 2023-04-0216:30
71 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Fairant Kraków 2023-04-0215:00
72 Victoria Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2023-04-0116:00
kolejka 13:
73 Victoria Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2023-04-1517:00
74 Nadwiślan Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2023-04-15
75 Fairant Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2023-04-1616:00
76 Wawel Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2023-04-1511:00
77 Tramwaj II Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2023-04-1513:30
78 Universum Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2023-04-1515:00
kolejka 14:
79 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Universum Kraków 2023-04-22
80 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2023-04-2211:00
81 Pogoń II Kraków Wawel Kraków 2023-04-22
82 Pychowianka Kraków Fairant Kraków 2023-04-2217:00
83 Opatkowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2023-04-2317:00
84 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Victoria Kraków 2023-04-22
kolejka 15:
85 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2023-04-29
86 Victoria Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2023-04-29
87 Nadwiślan Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2023-04-29
88 Fairant Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2023-04-2911:00
89 Wawel Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2023-04-2911:00
90 Tramwaj II Kraków Universum Kraków 2023-04-2914:00
kolejka 16:
91 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Tramwaj II Kraków 2023-05-06
92 Universum Kraków Wawel Kraków 2023-05-0612:00
93 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Fairant Kraków 2023-05-0617:00
94 Pogoń II Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2023-05-06
95 Pychowianka Kraków Victoria Kraków 2023-05-0717:00
96 Opatkowianka Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2023-05-0717:00
kolejka 17:
97 Opatkowianka Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2023-05-1417:00
98 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2023-05-13
99 Victoria Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2023-05-13
100 Nadwiślan Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2023-05-13
101 Fairant Kraków Universum Kraków 2023-05-1417:00
102 Wawel Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2023-05-1311:00
kolejka 18:
103 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Wawel Kraków 2023-05-20
104 Tramwaj II Kraków Fairant Kraków 2023-05-2014:00
105 Universum Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2023-05-2011:30
106 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2023-05-2017:00
107 Pogoń II Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2023-05-20
108 Pychowianka Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2023-05-2116:00
kolejka 19:
109 Pychowianka Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2023-05-2711:00
110 Opatkowianka Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2023-05-2817:00
111 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2023-05-27
112 Victoria Kraków Universum Kraków 2023-05-27
113 Nadwiślan Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2023-05-27
114 Fairant Kraków Wawel Kraków 2023-05-2817:00
kolejka 20:
115 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Fairant Kraków 2023-06-03
116 Wawel Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2023-06-0311:00
117 Tramwaj II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2023-06-0315:00
118 Universum Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2023-06-0312:00
119 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2023-06-0317:00
120 Pogoń II Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2023-06-03
kolejka 21:
121 Pogoń II Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2023-06-10
122 Pychowianka Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2023-06-1016:00
123 Opatkowianka Kraków Universum Kraków 2023-06-1118:00
124 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2023-06-10
125 Victoria Kraków Wawel Kraków 2023-06-10
126 Nadwiślan Kraków Fairant Kraków 2023-06-10
kolejka 22:
127 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Nadwiślan Kraków 2023-06-1818:00
128 Fairant Kraków Victoria Kraków 2023-06-1818:00
129 Wawel Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2023-06-1818:00
130 Tramwaj II Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2023-06-1818:00
131 Universum Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2023-06-1818:00
132 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2023-06-1818:00