Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 3
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 12 36 59:13 12 0 0 5 15 22:4 5 0 0 7 21 37:9 7 0 0
2 Puszcza II Niepołomice 12 26 38:23 8 2 2 7 17 26:9 5 2 0 5 9 12:14 3 0 2
3 Orzeł Myślenice 12 24 30:16 8 0 4 6 12 13:8 4 0 2 6 12 17:8 4 0 2
4 Górnik Wieliczka 12 24 33:21 8 0 4 5 12 13:6 4 0 1 7 12 20:15 4 0 3
5 Tempo Rzeszotary 12 23 32:28 7 2 3 6 12 19:19 4 0 2 6 11 13:9 3 2 1
6 Raba Dobczyce 12 19 31:25 6 1 5 6 12 14:11 4 0 2 6 7 17:14 2 1 3
7 LKS Śledziejowice 12 15 35:25 5 0 7 6 9 22:12 3 0 3 6 6 13:13 2 0 4
8 Pasternik Ochojno 12 14 16:29 4 2 6 6 10 11:13 3 1 2 6 4 5:16 1 1 4
9 Błękitni Bodzanów 12 13 19:23 4 1 7 6 9 12:10 3 0 3 6 4 7:13 1 1 4
10 Zryw Szarów 12 13 22:33 3 4 5 6 9 14:13 2 3 1 6 4 8:20 1 1 4
11 Wróblowianka Kraków 12 10 14:36 3 1 8 7 7 8:17 2 1 4 5 3 6:19 1 0 4
12 Zielonka Wrząsowice 12 6 15:45 2 0 10 7 6 13:27 2 0 5 5 0 2:18 0 0 5
13 Jordan Zakliczyn 12 4 17:44 1 1 10 5 3 7:18 1 0 4 7 1 10:26 0 1 6



kolejka 1:
1 Zielonka Wrząsowice 1:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-08-1317:30
2 Pasternik Ochojno 2:1 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-08-1417:30
3 Wróblowianka Kraków 2:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-08-1317:00
4 LKS Śledziejowice 0:6 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-08-1416:00
5 Puszcza II Niepołomice 3:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-08-1317:00
6 Raba Dobczyce 2:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-08-1417:00
7 PAUZJE Zryw Szarów 2022-08-1417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Tempo Rzeszotary 5:2 Zryw Szarów 2022-08-2116:00
9 Raba Dobczyce PAUZJE 2022-08-2017:00
10 Orzeł Myślenice 2:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-08-1918:00
11 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 5:1 Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-08-2017:00
12 Błękitni Bodzanów 3:1 LKS Śledziejowice 2022-08-2017:00
13 Jordan Zakliczyn 1:3 Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-08-2017:00
14 Zielonka Wrząsowice 1:3 Pasternik Ochojno 2022-08-2116:00
kolejka 3:
15 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-08-2816:00
16 Wróblowianka Kraków 2:1 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-08-2717:00
17 LKS Śledziejowice 8:1 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-08-2717:00
18 Puszcza II Niepołomice 1:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-08-3118:00
19 Górnik Wieliczka 2:4 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-08-3117:30
20 PAUZJE Orzeł Myślenice 2022-08-2817:00
21 Zryw Szarów 1:1 Raba Dobczyce 2022-08-2817:00
kolejka 4:
22 Tempo Rzeszotary 2:1 Raba Dobczyce 2022-09-0316:00
23 Orzeł Myślenice 6:1 Zryw Szarów 2022-09-0315:30
24 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie PAUZJE 2022-09-0317:00
25 Błękitni Bodzanów 0:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-09-0317:00
26 Jordan Zakliczyn 2:4 Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-09-0416:00
27 Zielonka Wrząsowice 1:5 LKS Śledziejowice 2022-09-0317:00
28 Pasternik Ochojno 3:0 Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-09-0417:30
kolejka 5:
29 Wróblowianka Kraków 1:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-09-1017:00
30 LKS Śledziejowice 6:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2022-09-1011:00
31 Puszcza II Niepołomice 5:0 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-09-1119:00
32 Górnik Wieliczka 5:1 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-09-1016:00
33 PAUZJE Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-09-1116:00
34 Zryw Szarów 2:4 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-09-0717:00
35 Raba Dobczyce 1:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-1116:00
kolejka 6:
36 Tempo Rzeszotary 0:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-1716:00
37 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 3:2 Raba Dobczyce 2022-09-1716:00
38 Błękitni Bodzanów 0:2 Zryw Szarów 2022-09-1711:00
39 Jordan Zakliczyn PAUZJE 2022-09-1717:00
40 Zielonka Wrząsowice 1:8 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-09-1717:00
41 Pasternik Ochojno 4:1 Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-09-1716:00
42 Wróblowianka Kraków 1:4 LKS Śledziejowice 2022-09-1717:00
kolejka 7:
43 LKS Śledziejowice 1:2 Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-09-2417:00
44 Puszcza II Niepołomice 5:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-09-2520:00
45 Górnik Wieliczka 2:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2022-09-2416:00
46 PAUZJE Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-09-2515:00
47 Zryw Szarów 2:2 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-09-2516:30
48 Raba Dobczyce 2:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-09-2719:00
49 Orzeł Myślenice 0:3 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-09-2412:00
kolejka 8:
50 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:11 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-10-0116:00
51 Błękitni Bodzanów 1:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-0116:00
52 Jordan Zakliczyn 2:7 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-0216:00
53 Zielonka Wrząsowice 4:2 Zryw Szarów 2022-10-0116:00
54 Pasternik Ochojno PAUZJE 2022-10-0116:30
55 Wróblowianka Kraków 1:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-10-0116:00
56 LKS Śledziejowice 1:2 Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-10-0111:00
kolejka 9:
57 Puszcza II Niepołomice 4:4 Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-10-0817:00
58 Górnik Wieliczka 3:1 LKS Śledziejowice 2022-10-0815:00
59 PAUZJE Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-10-0914:00
60 Zryw Szarów 2:2 Pasternik Ochojno 2022-10-0816:00
61 Raba Dobczyce 3:1 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-10-0815:00
62 Orzeł Myślenice 1:0 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-10-0816:00
63 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 1:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 10:
64 Tempo Rzeszotary 5:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-10-1516:00
65 Jordan Zakliczyn 1:4 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-10-1616:00
66 Zielonka Wrząsowice 3:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-1516:00
67 Pasternik Ochojno 0:5 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-1616:00
68 Wróblowianka Kraków 1:1 Zryw Szarów 2022-10-1616:00
69 LKS Śledziejowice PAUZJE 2022-10-1516:00
70 Puszcza II Niepołomice 4:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-10-1519:30
kolejka 11:
71 Górnik Wieliczka 1:0 Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-10-2213:00
72 PAUZJE Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-10-2314:00
73 Zryw Szarów 2:1 LKS Śledziejowice 2022-10-2315:00
74 Raba Dobczyce 4:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-10-2215:00
75 Orzeł Myślenice 1:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2022-10-2215:30
76 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 7:0 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-10-2212:00
77 Błękitni Bodzanów 4:2 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-10-2212:00
kolejka 12:
78 Tempo Rzeszotary 4:3 Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-10-2915:00
79 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2:4 Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-10-2915:00
80 Pasternik Ochojno 1:5 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-10-2912:00
81 Wróblowianka Kraków 0:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-2915:00
82 LKS Śledziejowice 6:1 Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-2915:00
83 Puszcza II Niepołomice 4:0 Zryw Szarów 2022-10-2915:00
84 Górnik Wieliczka PAUZJE 2022-10-2911:00
kolejka 13:
85 PAUZJE Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-11-0613:00
86 Zryw Szarów 5:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2022-11-0514:00
87 Raba Dobczyce 2:4 Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-11-0514:00
88 Orzeł Myślenice 3:1 LKS Śledziejowice 2022-11-0514:00
89 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 6:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
90 Błękitni Bodzanów 4:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2022-11-0514:00
91 Jordan Zakliczyn 1:0 Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-11-0514:00